Sumy strzelonych bramek

Nr
Zawodnik
Suma
2
Krzysztof Gampel
3
3
Wojciech Merkwa
3
4
Przemysław Mączewski
1
5
Maciej Zielinski
3
6
Daniel Grochowalski
10
7
Piotr Jarosz
2
8
Piotr Łapiński
1
10
Rafał Polakowski
2
12
Krzysztof Jarosz
11
14
Mariusz Sławczyk
4
21
Paweł Szymańczuk
2
22
Szymon Szymańczuk
13
23
Michał Sadowski
15
85
Paweł Wysocki
2
86
Przemek Żak
3

Lista strzelonych bramek

Bramki
Kto
Ile
Data
Mecz
1-2
(6) Grochowalski Daniel
2
18-10-27
Okn
3-3
(3) Merkwa Wojciech
1
18-10-27
Okn
4-4
(21) Szymańczuk Paweł
1
18-10-27
Okn
5-5
(4) Mączewski Przemysław
1
18-11-04
FC
6-6
(10) Polakowski Rafał
1
18-11-10
SPo
7-7
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
18-11-10
SPo
8-8
(86) Żak Przemek
1
18-11-17
ANT
9-10
(6) Grochowalski Daniel
2
18-11-17
ANT
11-11
(21) Szymańczuk Paweł
1
18-11-25
Fiz
12-13
(14) Sławczyk Mariusz
2
18-11-25
Fiz
14-14
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
18-12-16
SQU
15-15
(3) Merkwa Wojciech
1
18-12-16
SQU
16-16
(7) Jarosz Piotr
1
19-01-05
Aka
17-17
(8) Łapiński Piotr
1
19-01-05
Aka
18-18
(5) Zielinski Maciej
1
19-01-12
Ch
19-19
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
19-01-12
Ch
20-20
(5) Zielinski Maciej
1
19-01-20
DAK
21-21
(7) Jarosz Piotr
1
19-01-20
DAK
22-22
(6) Grochowalski Daniel
1
19-01-20
DAK
23-23
(85) Wysocki Paweł
1
19-01-20
DAK
24-25
(22) Szymańczuk Szymon
2
19-02-09
FC
26-26
(6) Grochowalski Daniel
1
19-02-16
SPo
27-28
(22) Szymańczuk Szymon
2
19-02-16
SPo
29-30
(14) Sławczyk Mariusz
2
19-02-16
SPo
31-34
(22) Szymańczuk Szymon
4
19-02-24
Okn
35-37
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
3
19-02-24
Okn
38-39
(23) Sadowski Michał
2
19-02-24
Okn
40-42
(2) Gampel Krzysztof
3
19-02-24
Okn
43-45
(6) Grochowalski Daniel
3
19-03-03
ANT
46-49
(22) Szymańczuk Szymon
4
19-03-03
ANT
50-50
(3) Merkwa Wojciech
1
19-03-03
ANT
51-51
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
19-03-03
ANT
52-52
(23) Sadowski Michał
1
19-03-03
ANT
53-53
(22) Szymańczuk Szymon
1
19-03-09
Fiz
54-54
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
19-03-09
Fiz
55-55
(85) Wysocki Paweł
1
19-03-09
Fiz
56-58
(23) Sadowski Michał
3
19-03-16
Gen
59-59
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
19-03-16
Gen
60-60
(23) Sadowski Michał
1
19-03-24
FC
61-61
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
19-03-24
FC
62-66
(23) Sadowski Michał
5
19-03-30
SQU
67-67
(10) Polakowski Rafał
1
19-03-30
SQU
68-68
(12) Jarosz Krzysztof
1
19-03-30
SQU
69-71
(23) Sadowski Michał
3
19-04-06
Aka
72-73
(86) Żak Przemek
2
19-04-06
Aka
74-74
(5) Zielinski Maciej
1
19-04-28
DAK
75-75
(6) Grochowalski Daniel
1
19-04-28
DAK