Sumy strzelonych bramek

Nr
Zawodnik
Suma
5
Jerzy Wilkoński
8
7
Krzysztof Polkowski
4
8
Michał Żerucha
4
10
Patryk Czerniejewski
13
11
Kamil Przystał
6
13
Wawrzyniec Kostrzewski
2
17
Jan Zawadowski
9
20
Piotr Bartosiak
6
21
Łukasz Janik
2
26
Konrad Darocha
3
69
Arkadiusz Kulczycki
10

Lista strzelonych bramek

Bramki
Kto
Ile
Data
Mecz
1-1
(13) Kostrzewski Wawrzyniec
1
18-10-28
DAK
2-3
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
2
18-10-28
DAK
4-6
(69) Kulczycki Arkadiusz
3
18-10-28
DAK
7-7
(5) Wilkoński Jerzy
1
18-10-28
DAK
8-8
(8) Żerucha Michał
1
18-10-28
DAK
9-10
(21) Janik Łukasz
2
18-11-04
SPo
11-11
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
1
18-11-11
SQU
12-12
(20) Bartosiak Piotr
1
18-11-18
Ch
13-13
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
1
18-11-18
Ch
14-14
(69) Kulczycki Arkadiusz
1
18-11-18
Ch
15-16
(5) Wilkoński Jerzy
2
18-11-24
ANT
17-18
(69) Kulczycki Arkadiusz
2
18-12-02
FC
19-20
(17) Zawadowski Jan
2
18-12-02
FC
21-21
(11) Przystał Kamil
1
18-12-09
Okn
22-22
(69) Kulczycki Arkadiusz
1
18-12-15
FC
23-23
(20) Bartosiak Piotr
1
19-01-05
TZM
24-24
(8) Żerucha Michał
1
19-01-13
Gen
25-26
(5) Wilkoński Jerzy
2
19-01-13
Gen
27-27
(69) Kulczycki Arkadiusz
1
19-01-13
Gen
28-28
(7) Polkowski Krzysztof
1
19-01-20
Fiz
29-29
(11) Przystał Kamil
1
19-01-20
Fiz
30-30
(20) Bartosiak Piotr
1
19-01-20
Fiz
31-32
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
2
19-01-20
Fiz
33-33
(26) Darocha Konrad
1
19-01-20
Fiz
34-34
(17) Zawadowski Jan
1
19-02-17
SQU
35-35
(20) Bartosiak Piotr
1
19-02-17
SQU
36-36
(5) Wilkoński Jerzy
1
19-02-17
SQU
37-38
(7) Polkowski Krzysztof
2
19-02-17
SQU
39-39
(17) Zawadowski Jan
1
19-02-23
DAK
40-40
(26) Darocha Konrad
1
19-02-23
DAK
41-42
(20) Bartosiak Piotr
2
19-03-03
Ch
43-43
(5) Wilkoński Jerzy
1
19-03-03
Ch
44-45
(11) Przystał Kamil
2
19-03-10
ANT
46-46
(17) Zawadowski Jan
1
19-03-17
FC
47-47
(8) Żerucha Michał
1
19-03-24
Okn
48-48
(17) Zawadowski Jan
1
19-03-24
Okn
49-49
(5) Wilkoński Jerzy
1
19-03-31
FC
50-50
(11) Przystał Kamil
1
19-03-31
FC
51-51
(13) Kostrzewski Wawrzyniec
1
19-03-31
FC
52-53
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
2
19-03-31
FC
54-54
(17) Zawadowski Jan
1
19-04-06
TZM
55-58
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
4
19-04-14
Gen
59-60
(17) Zawadowski Jan
2
19-04-14
Gen
61-61
(11) Przystał Kamil
1
19-04-14
Gen
62-62
(26) Darocha Konrad
1
19-04-27
Fiz
63-63
(7) Polkowski Krzysztof
1
19-04-27
Fiz
64-64
(8) Żerucha Michał
1
19-04-27
Fiz
65-66
(69) Kulczycki Arkadiusz
2
19-04-27
Fiz
67-67
(10) Czerniejewski Patryk
1
19-04-27
Fiz