Sumy strzelonych bramek

Nr
Zawodnik
Suma
5
Ludwik Cichmiński
1
6
Rafał Stańczykowski
16
7
Krzysztof Pawlak
11
8
Sebastian Urbańczyk
18
9
Paweł Tarnowski
12
10
Michał Nowak
3
11
Victor Kononchuk
7
17
Dominik Trepiak
13
19
Paweł Staniszewski
2
20
Maciej Gawroński
6
87
Bartosz Fornal
3

Lista strzelonych bramek

Bramki
Kto
Ile
Data
Mecz
1-1
(11) Kononchuk Victor
1
18-10-28
ANT
2-3
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
2
18-10-28
ANT
4-4
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
18-11-04
Okn
5-5
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
1
18-11-04
Okn
6-7
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
2
18-11-11
DAK
8-8
(20) Gawroński Maciej
1
18-11-11
DAK
9-10
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
2
18-11-17
SPo
11-11
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
18-11-17
SPo
12-12
(11) Kononchuk Victor
1
18-11-17
SPo
13-13
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
18-11-25
FC
14-17
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
4
18-11-25
FC
18-18
(20) Gawroński Maciej
1
18-11-25
FC
19-19
(11) Kononchuk Victor
1
18-12-02
Fiz
20-23
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
4
18-12-02
Fiz
24-24
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
18-12-02
Fiz
25-28
(17) Trepiak Dominik
4
18-12-02
Fiz
29-29
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
1
18-12-09
TZM
30-30
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
1
18-12-09
TZM
31-31
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
18-12-09
TZM
32-33
(87) Fornal Bartosz
2
18-12-15
Aka
34-35
(9) Tarnowski Paweł
2
18-12-15
Aka
36-36
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
1
18-12-15
Aka
37-37
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
1
19-01-06
Gen
38-38
(17) Trepiak Dominik
1
19-01-06
Gen
39-39
(11) Kononchuk Victor
1
19-01-13
SQU
40-41
(17) Trepiak Dominik
2
19-01-13
SQU
42-42
(20) Gawroński Maciej
1
19-01-13
SQU
43-45
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
3
19-01-13
SQU
46-46
(9) Tarnowski Paweł
1
19-01-19
Ch
47-48
(10) Nowak Michał
2
19-01-19
Ch
49-49
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
19-02-09
Okn
50-51
(9) Tarnowski Paweł
2
19-02-09
Okn
52-52
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
1
19-02-09
Okn
53-54
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
2
19-02-17
DAK
55-56
(17) Trepiak Dominik
2
19-02-17
DAK
57-60
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
4
19-02-17
DAK
61-61
(20) Gawroński Maciej
1
19-02-23
ANT
62-62
(10) Nowak Michał
1
19-02-23
ANT
63-63
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
1
19-02-23
ANT
64-65
(17) Trepiak Dominik
2
19-02-23
ANT
66-67
(19) Staniszewski Paweł
2
19-03-02
SPo
68-68
(87) Fornal Bartosz
1
19-03-02
SPo
69-69
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
1
19-03-02
SPo
70-71
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
2
19-03-09
FC
72-73
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
2
19-03-09
FC
74-75
(11) Kononchuk Victor
2
19-03-09
FC
76-77
(17) Trepiak Dominik
2
19-03-17
Fiz
78-78
(11) Kononchuk Victor
1
19-03-17
Fiz
79-84
(9) Tarnowski Paweł
6
19-03-17
Fiz
85-85
(20) Gawroński Maciej
1
19-03-17
Fiz
86-86
(6) Stańczykowski Rafał
1
19-03-17
Fiz
87-87
(9) Tarnowski Paweł
1
19-03-24
TZM
88-88
(7) Pawlak Krzysztof
1
19-03-24
TZM
89-89
(5) Cichmiński Ludwik
1
19-03-31
Aka
90-91
(8) Urbańczyk Sebastian
2
19-04-14
SQU
92-92
(20) Gawroński Maciej
1
19-04-14
SQU