Sumy strzelonych bramek

Nr
Zawodnik
Suma
4
Michał Orzechowski
5
5
Piotr Hereśniak
10
6
Evgenio Asinov
14
8
Maciej Zbyszewski
3
10
Tadek Słoniowski
4
11
Maciej Trzeciński
1
12
Michał Maciesowicz
2
13
Maciej Sidorowicz
5
14
Alex Milashyn
15
15
Łukasz Sasal
2
16
Maciej Sidorowicz
1
33
Andriej Walczuk
3

Lista strzelonych bramek

Bramki
Kto
Ile
Data
Mecz
1-1
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
1
18-10-27
SPo
2-2
(8) Zbyszewski Maciej
1
18-10-27
SPo
3-5
(14) Milashyn Alex
3
18-11-03
ANT
6-6
(13) Sidorowicz Maciej
1
18-11-10
Ch
7-8
(6) Asinov Evgenio
2
18-11-10
Ch
9-9
(12) Maciesowicz Michał
1
18-11-18
DAK
10-11
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
2
18-11-18
DAK
12-12
(10) Słoniowski Tadek
1
18-11-18
DAK
13-13
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
18-11-18
DAK
14-14
(6) Asinov Evgenio
1
18-11-18
DAK
15-15
(10) Słoniowski Tadek
1
18-11-25
Okn
16-16
(6) Asinov Evgenio
1
18-11-25
Okn
17-17
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
18-12-02
TZM
18-18
(6) Asinov Evgenio
1
18-12-02
TZM
19-19
(15) Sasal Łukasz
1
18-12-02
TZM
20-21
(14) Milashyn Alex
2
18-12-09
FC
22-22
(33) Walczuk Andriej
1
18-12-15
Fiz
23-23
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
1
19-01-06
FC
24-24
(8) Zbyszewski Maciej
1
19-01-13
Aka
25-26
(33) Walczuk Andriej
2
19-01-13
Aka
27-28
(6) Asinov Evgenio
2
19-01-13
Aka
29-29
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-01-13
Aka
30-30
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-01-20
SQU
31-31
(6) Asinov Evgenio
1
19-01-20
SQU
32-32
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
1
19-01-20
SQU
33-33
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-02-10
ANT
34-34
(11) Trzeciński Maciej
1
19-02-10
ANT
35-35
(13) Walczuk Andriej
1
19-02-10
ANT
36-37
(6) Asinov Evgenio
2
19-02-10
ANT
38-38
(16) Sidorowicz Maciej
1
19-02-16
Ch
39-40
(13) Walczuk Andriej
2
19-02-16
Ch
41-43
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
3
19-02-24
SPo
44-45
(4) Orzechowski Michał
2
19-02-24
SPo
46-46
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-02-24
SPo
47-47
(6) Asinov Evgenio
1
19-03-03
DAK
48-48
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
1
19-03-03
DAK
49-49
(13) Walczuk Andriej
1
19-03-03
DAK
50-50
(8) Zbyszewski Maciej
1
19-03-10
Okn
51-51
(15) Sasal Łukasz
1
19-03-10
Okn
52-52
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-03-10
Okn
53-53
(10) Słoniowski Tadek
1
19-03-16
TZM
54-54
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-03-16
TZM
55-55
(6) Asinov Evgenio
1
19-03-24
FC
56-56
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-03-24
FC
57-58
(4) Orzechowski Michał
2
19-03-24
FC
59-59
(12) Maciesowicz Michał
1
19-03-24
FC
60-61
(6) Asinov Evgenio
2
19-03-31
Fiz
62-62
(5) Hereśniak Piotr
1
19-03-31
Fiz
63-63
(10) Słoniowski Tadek
1
19-03-31
Fiz
64-64
(4) Orzechowski Michał
1
19-03-31
Fiz
65-65
(14) Milashyn Alex
1
19-04-14
Aka